ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14198012
nr 1419 8012
Taimi Borg
(f. 1941), Sverige
Taimi Borg (b. 1941), Sweden. "Skåne". Signed, numbered 2/30. Image dimensions: 40X45cm, unframed,
Gicléetryck, "Skåne". Signerad, numrerad 2/30. Bildmått: 40X45cm, oramat löst blad
Taimi Borg, Swedish painter, born 1941.
SEK 100
Monday September 20 2021
at 20:15:22
16/9 20:14:20